Produced For
- Channel 4 Television
By
- Hat Trick Productions
Written & Created By
Casting Director
- Carla Stronge CSA
Casting Associate
- Michael Hooley
Casting Assistant
- Mary-Ellen McCartan
1st Assistant Director
- Jon Jennings
2nd Assistant Director
- Ciaran Colton
3rd Assistant Director
- Markham Pickering
Extras Coordinator
- Dallan Shovlin
Floor Runners
- Edel McCormick
- Garry Watson-Boyd
Choreographer
- Kat Reagan
Script Supervisor
- Jordan Campbell
Snr Production Coordinator
- Louise Sinclair
Production Coordinator
- Claire McKinley
Script Administrator
- PJ Hart
Production Assistant
- Rosina Davis
Runner
- Georgia Parkinson
Production Accountant
- Lynne Greenshields
Asst Production Accountant
- Niall McCann
Art Director
- Francis Taaffe
Buyer/Set Decorator
- Barbara Ann Carville
Props Master
- Anna McCaughtry
Assistant Art Director
- Annie McCredie
Graphic Designer
- Emma Grattan
Standby Art Director
- Noel Aherne
Standby Props
- Dave Kavanagh
2nd Standby Props
- Colm Greco
Dressing Props
- Dylan McCaughtry
- Steve Collins
- Rik Brady
Art Department Runner
- Séamus Walsh
Art Department Trainee
- Scott Forsythe
Location Manager
- Richard Glenholmes
Asst Location Manager
- Damian McDonald
Unit Manager
- Damien Glenholmes
B Cam & Steadicam Operator
- Tom Walden
A Camera Focus Puller
- Andy Gardner
A Cam 2nd Assistant Camera
- Malachy Sturgeon
B Camera Focus Puller
- Brían Dungan
B Cam 2nd Assistant Camera
- Neil McConville
Camera Trainees
- Andrew Penney
- Matthew Macaulay
DIT
- Alex Cheung
Wardrobe Supervisor
- Carla Barrow
Costume Standbys
- Lauren Hanna
- Edel McCarron
Costume Trainee
- Cecilia Davison
Hair Supervisor
- Lisa McConville
Make-Up Artists
- Emma Sherry
- Orlaith Walsh
Make-Up Trainee
- Caroline Reynolds
Unit Medic
- Ronán O'Reilly
Armourers
- G-Men
Gaffer
- Seamus Lynch
Best Boy
- Ger O'Hagan
Electricians
- Gino Lynch
- Gareth Hetherington
- Nigel Holland
- Adam Slater
Electrical Driver
- Charles Frazer Crawford
Standby Rigger
- Michael Stewart
Action Vehicle Coordinator
- Reggie Blain Snr
Transport Captain
- Reggie Blain Jnr
Production Sound Mixer
- Marty Harrison
Sound Maintenance
- Robert Johnston
- Daniel McCabe
Sound Trainee
- Conor McErlane
Additional Editing
- Lucien Clayton
Assistant Editor
- Samantha Fogarty
Title Sequence
- Enter Yes
Drone Filming
- Cinecopters
Music Supervisor
- Ciara Elwis
Legal & Business Affairs
- Carl Pandole
Post Production Supervisor
- Amy Humphrey
Colourist
- Scott Ferguson
Online Editor
- Jonathan Fetherston
VFX
- Ryan Patrick Yates
- Darren R Nash
Dubbing Mixer
- Paul Maynes
Dialogue Editor
- Lucy Mitchell
Effects Editor
- Stuart Pearson
On behalf of Northern Ireland Screen
Chief Executive
- Richard Williams
Head of Production
- Andrew Reid
Director of Finance and Corporate Services
- Linda Martin
Head of Marketing
- Moyra Lock
Production Manager
- Nicola Lyons
Funding Manager
- Suzanne Harrison
Marketing Manager
- Mary McVey
Funding Executive
- Jennifer Johnston
Legal Services on behalf of Millar McCall Wylie
- Abbie Long
Director of Photography
- Oli Russell
Costume Designer
- Cathy Prior
Make-Up & Hair Designer
- Clare Ramsey
Production Designer
- Nicola Moroney
Editor
- Joe Randall-Cutler
Head of Production
- Jessica Sharkey
Line Producer
- David Higginson
Executive Producers
- Caroline Leddy
- Liz Lewin
- Lisa McGee
- Jimmy Mulville
Produced by
- Catherine Gosling Fuller
Directed by